Organism ID |
Organism Name |
Taxonomy Level |
Family |
SuperKingdom |
Isolation Part |
Collection Location |
Collection Time |
Reference |
NPO17865 |
Amathia pinnata |
Species |
Vesiculariidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29276 |
Juglans nigra |
Species |
Juglandaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23997 |
Adesmia boronioides |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18499 |
Podium complanatum |
Species |
Sphecidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11580 |
Onobrychis arenaria |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7672 |
Senna tora |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14354 |
Artemisia cina |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12684 |
Trigonella grandiflora |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28824 |
Forsteronia refracta |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28898 |
Grewia mollis |
Species |
Malvaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17942 |
Wikstroemia retusa |
Species |
Thymelaeaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22518 |
Gnetum cleistostachyum |
Species |
Gnetaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22462 |
Chlorophytum malayense |
Species |
Asparagaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28405 |
Hesperocyparis lusitanica |
Species |
Cupressaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25981 |
Crinipellis scabella |
Species |
Marasmiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14014 |
Eriocheir sinensis |
Species |
Varunidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16089 |
Dumortiera hirsuta |
Species |
Dumortieraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15803 |
Artemisia assoana |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18022 |
Naucleopsis ternstroemiiflora |
Species |
Moraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29189 |
Castanopsis sclerophylla |
Species |
Fagaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21807 |
Lindera umbellata |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2507 |
Rumex maritimus |
Species |
Polygonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29415 |
Hovenia acerba |
Species |
Rhamnaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12703 |
Eucalyptus melliodora |
Species |
Myrtaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12001 |
Saccharomyces pastori |
Species |
Saccharomycetaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5189 |
Glycine tomentella |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2631 |
Aster sedifolius |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13568 |
Hypoxylon rubiginosum |
Species |
Xylariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23101 |
Ircinia aruensis |
Species |
Irciniidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19696 |
Othonna quercifolia |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23405 |
Sidnyum turbinatum |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7562 |
Premna odorata |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23141 |
Angelica ursina |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11060 |
Doris luteorosea |
Species |
Dorididae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13523 |
Neobalanocarpus heimii |
Species |
Dipterocarpaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2661 |
Heterotropa savatieri |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11641 |
Solanum laxum |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23951 |
Oxytropis muricata |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11642 |
Dacrydium cupressinum |
Species |
Podocarpaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19391 |
Senecio aegyptius |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17169 |
Adiantum lunulatum |
Species |
Pteridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21360 |
Cordia corymbosa |
Species |
Cordiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29127 |
Cystophora scalaris |
Species |
Sargassaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2870 |
Pseudonocardia autotrophica |
Species |
Pseudonocardiaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4898 |
Euphorbia villosa |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21745 |
Phleum africanum |
Species |
Poaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19152 |
Empetrum nigrum |
Species |
Ericaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29154 |
Heliotropium floridum |
Species |
Heliotropiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14304 |
Physalis alkekengi |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO731 |
Panax schinseng |
Species |
Araliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9448 |
Dictyopteris australis |
Species |
Dictyotaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22197 |
Eriogaster lanestris |
Species |
Lasiocampidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17242 |
Laurencia spectabilis |
Species |
Rhodomelaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1395 |
Ampelopsis hederacea |
Species |
Vitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28864 |
Nauclea officinalis |
Species |
Rubiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29488 |
Sophora angustifolia |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13237 |
Teucrium yemense |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13407 |
Goniothalamus malayanus |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29292 |
Teucrium depressum |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11488 |
Alstonia muelleriana |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18023 |
Vitex quinata |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1797 |
Homo sapiens |
Species |
Hominidae |
Eukaryota |
urine |
|
|
PMID[21389975] |
NPO6881 |
Caragana aurantiaca |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14255 |
Streptomyces flocculus |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28949 |
Croton cumingii |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17786 |
Marrubium anisodon |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14685 |
Swertia franchetiana |
Species |
Gentianaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO27269 |
Annona impressivenia |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13167 |
Scutellaria amoena |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2997 |
Aloe africana |
Species |
Xanthorrhoeaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO23183 |
Pinus halepensis |
Species |
Pinaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22526 |
Justicia secunda |
Species |
Acanthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19364 |
Aconitum chasmanthum |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29450 |
Streptomyces parvisporogenes |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29203 |
Gymnocarpium robertianum |
Species |
Cystopteridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13716 |
Aconitum tasiromontanum |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16369 |
Lepisorus ussuriensis |
Species |
Polypodiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11578 |
Aloe vera |
Species |
Xanthorrhoeaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO624 |
Isaria fumosorosea |
Species |
Cordycipitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21944 |
Laurencia mariannensis |
Species |
Rhodomelaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9516 |
Gnetum latifolium |
Species |
Gnetaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9157 |
Rubrivivax gelatinosus |
Species |
NA |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3964 |
Calostephane divaricata |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14859 |
Bishovia boliviensis |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28845 |
Eragrostis viscosa |
Species |
Poaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14763 |
Aloe ferox |
Species |
Asphodelaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO8386 |
Enceliopsis argophylla |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22773 |
Teucrium alyssifolium |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29142 |
Kaunia saltensis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1501 |
Senecio subdentatus |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4244 |
Doodia picta |
Species |
Blechnaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12252 |
Psychotria stachyoides |
Species |
Rubiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16590 |
Cytophaga hutchinsoni |
Species |
Cytophagaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7320 |
Nicotiana gossei |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2837 |
Aloe spicata |
Species |
Asphodelaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13166 |
Nicotiana undulata |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12588 |
Cornus officinalis |
Species |
Cornaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO8506 |
Cotyledon secunda |
Species |
Crassulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22900 |
Orthosiphon stamineus |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20283 |
Croton ruizianus |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1634 |
Selaginella pallescens |
Species |
Selaginellaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26192 |
Cordylanthus kingii |
Species |
Orobanchaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11917 |
Asterospicularia laurae |
Species |
Xeniidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19076 |
Gaillardia pulchella |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15095 |
Hippophae rhamnoides |
Species |
Elaeagnaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15552 |
Anacystis montana |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21724 |
Sabina sargentii |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO188 |
Ficus infectoria |
Species |
Ficidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14529 |
Asterias rubens |
Species |
Asteriidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12079 |
Dysoxylum cumingianum |
Species |
Meliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15227 |
Helipterum roseum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29463 |
Pogostemon cablin |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO21140 |
Igernella notabilis |
Species |
Dictyodendrillidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15063 |
Leathesia nana |
Species |
Chordariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22666 |
Haematococcus lacustris |
Species |
Haematococcaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13403 |
Gadus morhua callarias |
Species |
Gadidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29004 |
Ruta pinnata |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO947 |
Rauvolfia vomitoria |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28679 |
Prunus mume |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO17577 |
Azalea ovata |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6160 |
Vaccinium oxycoccos |
Species |
Ericaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17544 |
Acacia adunca |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18518 |
Haematomma nemetzii |
Species |
Haematommataceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23000 |
Zephyranthes carinata |
Species |
Amaryllidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23062 |
Melibe leonina |
Species |
Dendronotidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23680 |
Ficus pumila |
Species |
Moraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO19635 |
Coreopsis nodosa |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14412 |
Aphyllocladus denticulatus |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3340 |
Fridericia chica |
Species |
Bignoniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10540 |
Passiflora incarnata |
Species |
Passifloraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15659 |
Zanthoxylum tetraspermum |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23226 |
Satureja montana |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16741 |
Codonopsis pilosula |
Species |
Campanulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO13642 |
Pastinaca sativa |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19451 |
Salvia prionitis |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10417 |
Ipomoea digitata |
Species |
Convolvulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11391 |
Polygonum cuspidatum |
Species |
Polygonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22911 |
Enterococcus faecalis |
Species |
Enterococcaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14664 |
Stevia salicifolia |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22071 |
Gentiana olivieri |
Species |
Gentianaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26327 |
Chaenomeles sinensis |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO10989 |
Annona cornifolia |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22952 |
Senecio grandiflorus |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29242 |
Salvia dorrii |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17633 |
Viguiera incana |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16934 |
Nephthea chabrolii |
Species |
Nephtheidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23276 |
Flavoparmelia euplecta |
Species |
Parmeliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22659 |
Codonopsis subglobosa |
Species |
Campanulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO4019 |
Anabaena laxa |
Species |
Nostocaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14395 |
Lysimachia mauritiana |
Species |
Primulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19234 |
Hymenopappus newberryi |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28805 |
Thymus piperella |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15450 |
Minuria leptophylla |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10688 |
Flacourtia jangomas |
Species |
Salicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1245 |
Eunicella cavolinii |
Species |
Gorgoniidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28679 |
Prunus mume |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO16275 |
Pterocaulon rugosum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10627 |
Memecylon tinctorium |
Species |
Melastomataceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29446 |
Stevia polycephala |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29400 |
Conocephalum japonicum |
Species |
Conocephalaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17472 |
Drechslera avenae |
Species |
Pleosporaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29314 |
Mangifera indica |
Species |
Anacardiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28937 |
Heterotheca grandiflora |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2198 |
Rivularia firma |
Species |
Rivulariaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19565 |
Crocus chrysanthus |
Species |
Iridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21384 |
Tetraria capillaris |
Species |
Cyperaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29530 |
Kaempferia marginata |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17341 |
Gambeya africana |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10353 |
Rauvolfia tetraphylla |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4325 |
Blastochloris viridis |
Species |
Hyphomicrobiaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17086 |
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis |
Species |
Malvaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO28918 |
Ophiolepis superba |
Species |
Ophiolepididae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29510 |
Aulacocephalus temmincki |
Species |
Serranidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16731 |
Phoebe pittieri |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28971 |
Bersama yangambiensis |
Species |
Melianthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10066 |
Renealmia exaltata |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29068 |
Papilio phorcas |
Species |
Papilionidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22137 |
Vernonia serratuloides |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14217 |
Adansonia grandidieri |
Species |
Malvaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO27743 |
Aaptos aaptos |
Species |
Suberitidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15467 |
Hedysarum connatum |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16857 |
Hypericum laricifolium |
Species |
Hypericaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29047 |
Disynaphia halimifolia |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16493 |
Nasutitermes ephratae |
Species |
Termitoidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22015 |
Clausena indica |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14959.1 |
Codonopsis pilosula subsp. tangshen |
Subspecies |
Campanulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO13847 |
Streptomyces avermitilis |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20726 |
Ophioplocus japonicus |
Species |
Ophiolepididae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21854 |
Pterocladiella tenuis |
Species |
Gelidiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17024 |
Vitis vinifera |
Species |
Vitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9799 |
Hebeloma longicaudum |
Species |
Cortinariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5877 |
Morus yunnanensis |
Species |
Moraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7688 |
Artemisia selengensis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18714 |
Rauvolfia verticillata |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO22717 |
Pinus thunbergii |
Species |
Pinaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9257 |
Nephrolepis tuberosa |
Species |
Lomariopsidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19298 |
Gerbera crocea |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21545 |
Maytenus guianensis |
Species |
Celastraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5123 |
Liparis hachijoensis |
Species |
Liparidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4345 |
Caulocystis cephalornithos |
Species |
Sargassaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19929 |
Jateorhiza palmata |
Species |
Menispermaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23628.1 |
Imperata cylindrica var. major |
Varieties |
Poaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO7998 |
Senecio paludaffinis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9752 |
Miliusa velutina |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18805 |
Tripolium pannonicum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29363 |
Aconitum nevadense |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11749 |
Eria mollis |
Species |
Orchidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29381 |
Trichilia rubescens |
Species |
Meliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11248 |
Tachigalia paniculata |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19869 |
Fusicolla aquaeductuum |
Species |
Nectriaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12328 |
Ampelopsis japonica |
Species |
Vitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO29344 |
Parabenzoin trilobum |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3214 |
Lavandula vera |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21881 |
Stephania succifera |
Species |
Menispermaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20100 |
Ephedra lomatolepis |
Species |
Ephedraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21680 |
Saussurea triangulata |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28784 |
Alseodaphne corneri |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3549 |
Euonymus maackii |
Species |
Celastraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4347 |
Artemisia chinensis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO16611 |
Alstonia spathulata |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4181 |
Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea |
Species |
Pseudoalteromonadaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22395 |
Ardisia macrocarpa |
Species |
Primulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO210 |
Uvaria calamistrata |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13818 |
Narcissus concolor |
Species |
Amaryllidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11538 |
Salvia syriaca |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19825 |
Litsea japonica |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13418 |
Rumex acetosa |
Species |
Polygonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO17887 |
Penstemon centranthifolius |
Species |
Plantaginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15297 |
Aconitum seravschanicum |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17702 |
Astragalus sempervirens |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3744 |
Polycephalomyces nipponicus |
Species |
Ophiocordycipitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14520 |
Bassia muricata |
Species |
Chenopodiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13421 |
Sphaerella laricina |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14104 |
Dendriopoterium menendezii |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO986 |
Rattus rattus |
Species |
Muridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26327 |
Chaenomeles sinensis |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4055 |
Aspergillus unguis |
Species |
Aspergillaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17400 |
Peltostigma guatemalense |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4162 |
Daphnandra tenuipes |
Species |
Atherospermataceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17094 |
Sinularia depressa |
Species |
Alcyoniidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7819.1 |
Epichloe festucae var. lolii |
Varieties |
Clavicipitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29225 |
Oncoba echinata |
Species |
Salicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20964 |
Picradeniopsis oppositifolia |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12477 |
Dodonaea viscosa |
Species |
Sapindaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |