Organism ID |
Organism Name |
Taxonomy Level |
Family |
SuperKingdom |
Isolation Part |
Collection Location |
Collection Time |
Reference |
NPO2000 |
Helichrysum stenopterum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO208 |
Tersonia brevipes |
Species |
Gyrostemonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29414 |
Schizonepetae herba |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO24390.1 |
Juniperus rigida var. conferta |
Varieties |
Cupressaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12500 |
Inga umbellifera |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8721 |
Parectatosoma mocquerysi |
Species |
Anisacanthidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3904 |
Casearia esculenta |
Species |
Salicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15730 |
Citrus medica |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO4183 |
Radix cudraniae |
Species |
Lymnaeidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO28192 |
Xenia puertogalerae |
Species |
Xeniidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13648 |
Phialocephala fortinii |
Species |
NA |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11871 |
Illicium difengpi |
Species |
Schisandraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO20712 |
Panax quinquefolius |
Species |
Araliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO12357 |
Lycopus europaeus |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO24979 |
Tetracera boiviniana |
Species |
Dilleniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11553 |
Phebalium dentatum |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10969 |
Epimedium sagittatum |
Species |
Berberidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18088 |
Euglena longa |
Species |
Euglenaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6331 |
Jacobaea subalpina |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15405 |
Suaeda maritima |
Species |
Chenopodiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15935 |
Pinus parviflora |
Species |
Pinaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15452 |
Senecio othonniformis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28670 |
Mortierella elongata |
Species |
Mortierellaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO24765 |
Viticis cannabifoliae fructus |
Species |
Curculionidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO9632 |
Annona reticulata |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26454 |
Acacia oswaldii |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO173 |
Aconitum sajanense |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15691 |
Senecio coahuilensis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5270 |
Citrus natsudaidai |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO522 |
Oenanthe javanica |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO17285 |
Taraxacum udum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15222 |
Acanthopanax hypoleucus |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13274 |
Illicium verum |
Species |
Schisandraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO8650 |
Perilla frutescens |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO7560 |
Tachardia acaciae |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11654 |
Eusynstyela misakiensis |
Species |
Styelidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO24470 |
Solanum angustifolium |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11578 |
Aloe vera |
Species |
Xanthorrhoeaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17043 |
Lycopodium casuarinoides |
Species |
Lycopodiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5714 |
Rogeria adenophylla |
Species |
Pedaliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9538 |
Pterocarpus erinaceus |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19552 |
Notoginseng flos |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO8892 |
Sordaria araneosa |
Species |
Sordariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28985 |
Radix bupleuri |
Species |
Lymnaeidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO11128 |
Ratibida mexicana |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16072 |
Fissistigma pallens |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2680 |
Holothuria squamifera |
Species |
Holothuriidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22666 |
Haematococcus lacustris |
Species |
Haematococcaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11246 |
Ononis viscosa |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25443 |
Citrus reticulata |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO12099 |
Lepia marginata |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13671 |
Ononis vaginalis |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3482 |
Alpinia flabellata |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28450 |
Phyllanthus emblica |
Species |
Phyllanthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO14835 |
Lepraria chlorina |
Species |
Stereocaulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10550 |
Artemisia hanseniana |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16844 |
Populus lasiocarpa |
Species |
Salicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5191 |
Penicillium cinerascens |
Species |
Aspergillaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1934 |
Strychnos triplinervia |
Species |
Loganiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18770 |
Euphausia pacifica |
Species |
Euphausiidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14354 |
Artemisia cina |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9509 |
Charpentiera obovata |
Species |
Amaranthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10639 |
Olibanun |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO16567 |
Doriopsilla areolata |
Species |
Dendrodorididae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29644 |
Xanthii fructus |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO27425 |
Pseudotaxus chienii |
Species |
Taxaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12087 |
Amaioua guianensis |
Species |
Rubiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10950 |
Usnea magellanica |
Species |
Parmeliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11248 |
Tachigalia paniculata |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15243 |
Pimenta dioica |
Species |
Myrtaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19787 |
Citrus sinensis |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO12766 |
Oleum pogostemonis |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO10501 |
Mitrephora glabra |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14194 |
Mamestra brassicae |
Species |
Noctuidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19048 |
Pinellia ternata |
Species |
Araceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO8031 |
Portulaca okinawensis |
Species |
Portulacaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23625 |
Physalis pubescens |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6741 |
Metasequoia glyptostroboides |
Species |
Cupressaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17911 |
Blepharisma japonicum |
Species |
Blepharismidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5170 |
Jasus lalandii |
Species |
Palinuridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15532 |
Polygala crotalarioides |
Species |
Polygalaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10946 |
Scedosporium boydii |
Species |
Microascaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9606 |
Castanea dentata |
Species |
Fagaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19113 |
Curcumaelongae rhizoma |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO15618 |
Teucrium luteum |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29671 |
Curcumae rhizoma |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO28200 |
Unonopsis glaucopetala |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2207 |
Sphaerella rubella |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13782 |
Dicranopteris pedata |
Species |
Gleicheniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14255 |
Streptomyces flocculus |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22349 |
Cucumaria frondosa |
Species |
Cucumariidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10082 |
Citrus unshiu |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO9721 |
Radix moghaniae philippinensis |
Species |
Lymnaeidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO8583 |
Angelica japonica |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO403 |
Gentiana lutea |
Species |
Gentianaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29072 |
Tritomaria quinquedentata |
Species |
Scapaniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11169 |
Piper cubeba |
Species |
Piperaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13465 |
Salvia broussonetii |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11791 |
Magnolia obovata |
Species |
Magnoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5247 |
Elaphoglossum lindbergii |
Species |
Dryopteridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4138 |
Betula platyphylla |
Species |
Betulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14625 |
Santolina rosmarinifolia |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13598 |
Pedicularis plicata |
Species |
Orobanchaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15160 |
Gutierrezia lucida |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29646 |
Citri fructus |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO10901 |
Tessaria dodoneaefolia |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29630 |
Panacis quinquefolii radix |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO10530 |
Aconitum subcuneatum |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5166 |
Adonis sutchuenensis |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18055 |
Isodon adenolomus |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3987 |
Syzygium aromaticum |
Species |
Myrtaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13617 |
Eria rigida |
Species |
Orchidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO900 |
Cnidium monieri |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO12018 |
Alternaria bataticola |
Species |
Pleosporaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28704 |
Agaricus hortensis |
Species |
Agaricaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1451 |
Aspergillus duricaulis |
Species |
Aspergillaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12982 |
Dysidea amblia |
Species |
Dysideidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28928 |
Piper nigrum |
Species |
Piperaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO2377 |
Cetraria ciliaris |
Species |
Parmeliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25556 |
Amanita porphyria |
Species |
Amanitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19991 |
Mantella aurantiaca |
Species |
Mantellidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11642 |
Dacrydium cupressinum |
Species |
Podocarpaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14383 |
Senecio pauciligulatus |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7045 |
Viviparus japonicus |
Species |
Viviparidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2608 |
Solanum andigena |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13766 |
Ceanothus velutinus |
Species |
Rhamnaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13467 |
Anarsia lineatella |
Species |
Gelechiidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3691 |
Albizia mollis |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29141 |
Panax ginseng |
Species |
Araliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO12504 |
Penstemon acuminatus |
Species |
Plantaginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO27105 |
Borneolum syntheticum |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO28576 |
Berberis julianae |
Species |
Berberidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16997 |
Talaromyces aculeatus |
Species |
Trichocomaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21316.1 |
Barbarea vulgaris subsp. arcuata |
Subspecies |
Brassicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18691 |
Mycale cecilia |
Species |
Mycalidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13599 |
Dryopteris abbreviata |
Species |
Dryopteridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1649 |
Marsypianthes chamaedrys |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15544 |
Cnidium monnieri |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15546 |
Herba ecliptae prostratae |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO1834 |
Atalantia racemosa |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19777 |
Pholiota adiposa |
Species |
Strophariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14043 |
Caulerpa serrulata |
Species |
Caulerpaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10048 |
Pyrus bourgaeana |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28256 |
Platycladus orientalis |
Species |
Cupressaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO3492 |
Negombata magnifica |
Species |
Latrunculiidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8068 |
Blumea mollis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13166 |
Nicotiana undulata |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2996 |
Pistacia atlantica |
Species |
Anacardiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4484 |
Maytenus obtusifolia |
Species |
Celastraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28053 |
Quercus serrata |
Species |
Fagaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10191 |
Ormosia balansae |
Species |
Limoniidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13773 |
Eriogonum nudum |
Species |
Polygonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12509 |
Dipterocarpus dyeri |
Species |
Dipterocarpaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10869 |
Cota saguramica |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5800 |
Radix salviae |
Species |
Lymnaeidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO17357 |
Bactrocera kraussi |
Species |
Tephritidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1753 |
Schisandrae chinensis fructus |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO16878 |
Roldana barba-johannis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9313 |
Fritillaria ningguoensis |
Species |
Liliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7100 |
Cynanchum sibiricum |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6354 |
Trypetheliopsis boninensis |
Species |
Monoblastiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18356 |
Stachys tuberifera |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8035 |
Tylophora tanakae |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22741 |
Curcuma kwangsiensis |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO3987 |
Syzygium aromaticum |
Species |
Myrtaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO27943 |
Cardamine pinnata |
Species |
Brassicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11120.2 |
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis |
Subspecies |
Brassicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9718 |
Cyphelium chrysocephalum |
Species |
Caliciaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12436 |
Quercus imbricaria |
Species |
Fagaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29463 |
Pogostemon cablin |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO17166 |
Euphorbia palustris |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14027 |
Dacryodes normandii |
Species |
Burseraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23213 |
Bistorta officinalis |
Species |
Polygonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO1456 |
Bersama abyssinica |
Species |
Melianthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13879 |
Humulus lupulus |
Species |
Cannabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18307 |
Peltigera venosa |
Species |
Peltigeraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12146 |
Stemodia maritima |
Species |
Plantaginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16789 |
Erythrina sandwicensis |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6360 |
Xenoacremonium recifei |
Species |
Nectriaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11492 |
Kopsia grandifolia |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8387 |
Lactarius flavidulus |
Species |
Lactariidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21902 |
Thalictrum sachalinense |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14201 |
Riccia fluitans |
Species |
Ricciaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4143 |
Coriandri sativi herba |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO18199 |
Thermotoga maritima |
Species |
Thermotogaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16241 |
Eucalyptus perriniana |
Species |
Myrtaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1795 |
Fragaria vesca |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11527 |
Ibacus peronii |
Species |
Scyllaridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO117 |
Acacia armata |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15676 |
Tricholoma scalpturatum |
Species |
Tricholomataceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO24124 |
Curcuma longa |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO28391 |
Euonymus nanoides |
Species |
Celastraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2171 |
Acmella ciliata |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17755 |
Inula helenium |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO11206 |
Trifolium hybridum |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9456 |
Rubus sanctus |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO273 |
Phyllobates bicolor |
Species |
Dendrobatidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16713 |
Choisya arizonica |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15436 |
Brucea mollis |
Species |
Simaroubaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21771 |
Citrus trifoliata |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13897 |
Lamium maculatum |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28596 |
Streptomyces lavendofoliae |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17643 |
Penicillium pedemontanum |
Species |
Aspergillaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22982 |
Fragaria moschata |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11912 |
Peltogyne porphyrocardia |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20291 |
Phyllanthus oligospermus |
Species |
Phyllanthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23908 |
Euryops hebecarpus |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14275 |
Carissa opaca |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26523 |
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius |
Species |
Alicyclobacillaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1731 |
Linckia guildingi |
Species |
Ophidiasteridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25682 |
Acorus calamus |
Species |
Acoraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13468.1 |
Cryptomeria japonica var. sinensis |
Varieties |
Cupressaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13160 |
Garcinia xipshuanbannaensis |
Species |
Clusiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13030 |
Artemisia dentata |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17639 |
Stevia achalensis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12188 |
Datisca glomerata |
Species |
Datiscaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8306 |
Berneuxia thibetica |
Species |
Diapensiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18068 |
Curcuma phaeocaulis |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO17333 |
Valeriana officinalis |
Species |
Caprifoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMID* |
NPO15419 |
Tunica prolifera |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28807 |
Laggera pterodonta |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO9934 |
Mycobacterium leprae |
Species |
Mycobacteriaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17904 |
Cassia renigera |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO752 |
Oligonychus bessardi |
Species |
Tetranychidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8187 |
Schisandra chinensis |
Species |
Schisandraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO18266 |
Microsphaeropsis olivacea |
Species |
NA |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19134 |
Boronia bipinnata |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13477 |
Cyberlindnera jadinii |
Species |
Phaffomycetaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6899 |
Hepialus hecta |
Species |
Hepialidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18931 |
Buellia canescens |
Species |
Caliciaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20941 |
Smilax glaucochina |
Species |
Smilacaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6956 |
Citrus limonia |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11256 |
Pseudowintera colorata |
Species |
Winteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12148.2 |
Acer pictum subsp. okamotoanum |
Subspecies |
Sapindaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13585 |
Rapanea lancifolia |
Species |
Primulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14057 |
Apollonias barbujana |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5681 |
Acorus gramineus |
Species |
Acoraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15190 |
Chloranthus fortunei |
Species |
Chloranthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1541 |
Clusia ellipticifolia |
Species |
Clusiidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12684 |
Trigonella grandiflora |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12725 |
Streptomyces avellaneus |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18821 |
Euphorbia bivonae |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1780 |
Sphaeria doliolum |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2618 |
Curcuma wenyujin |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO21854 |
Pterocladiella tenuis |
Species |
Gelidiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12853 |
Leucocarpus perfoliatus |
Species |
Phrymaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23548 |
Leonurus japonicus |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO11144 |
Centella asiatica |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15275 |
Briareum asbestinum |
Species |
Briareidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16722 |
Tolypothrix nodosa |
Species |
Tolypothrichaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8789 |
Schizonepeta tenuifolia |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO12700 |
Diospyros eriantha |
Species |
Ebenaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22175 |
Perovskia abrotanoides |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22394 |
Hyacinthoides hispanica |
Species |
Hyacinthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO731 |
Panax schinseng |
Species |
Araliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12001 |
Saccharomyces pastori |
Species |
Saccharomycetaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1116 |
Periconia atropurpurea |
Species |
Periconiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8132 |
Fritillaria meleagris |
Species |
Liliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12756 |
Roboastra tigris |
Species |
Polyceridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10783 |
Syncarpia hillii |
Species |
Myrtaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23883 |
Penicillium abidjanum |
Species |
Aspergillaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4836 |
Sideritis arborescens |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8666 |
Acorus tatarinowii |
Species |
Acoraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15992 |
Hypogymnia vittata |
Species |
Parmeliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17783 |
Sideritis cystosiphon |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12324 |
Cyclosorus interruptus |
Species |
Thelypteridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5008 |
Hubertia tomentosa |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16990 |
Verbesina virgata |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11413 |
Incarvillea emodi |
Species |
Bignoniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7929 |
Curcuma zedoaria |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO14178 |
Leonurus persicus |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16313 |
Ochrocarpos odoratus |
Species |
Clusiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10256 |
Liquidambar orientalis |
Species |
Altingiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO6388 |
Mulguraea tridens |
Species |
Verbenaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2343 |
Haplopappus arbutoides |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4004 |
Aquilegia ecalcarata |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1880 |
Schizonepeta tenuisfolia |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO28691 |
Streptomyces odorifer |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3209 |
Anchusa strigosa |
Species |
Boraginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14162 |
Chlorophytum borivilianum |
Species |
Asparagaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO577 |
Lactifluus subvellereus |
Species |
Russulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10900 |
Cinnamomum subavenium |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25704 |
Tetraneuris acaulis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17537 |
Anthotroche blackii |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14284 |
Delphinium shawurense |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28374 |
Pleogyne cunninghami |
Species |
Menispermaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16669 |
Diospyros verrucosa |
Species |
Ebenaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13478 |
Scorzonera pseudodivaricata |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26351 |
Agastache rugosa |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO19635 |
Coreopsis nodosa |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28131 |
Polygala amara |
Species |
Polygalaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16741 |
Codonopsis pilosula |
Species |
Campanulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3736 |
Scrophularia koelzii |
Species |
Scrophulariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28334 |
Pyrola decorata |
Species |
Ericaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6262 |
Rumphella aggregata |
Species |
Plexauridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4460 |
Vincetoxicum glaucescens |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO7231 |
Vernonia polyanthes |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13682 |
Lonchocarpus laxiflorus |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11776 |
Lithospermum erythrorhizon |
Species |
Boraginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO1354 |
Myelochroa rhytidodes |
Species |
Parmeliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5930 |
Crambe tatarica |
Species |
Brassicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13975 |
Calanthe arisanensis |
Species |
Orchidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16039 |
Scutellaria barbata |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO210 |
Uvaria calamistrata |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18310 |
Pecten jacobaeus |
Species |
Pectinidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23197 |
Juniperus oxycedrus |
Species |
Cupressaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7998 |
Senecio paludaffinis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9492 |
Maesopsis eminii |
Species |
Rhamnaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13434 |
Acremonium furcatum |
Species |
Plectosphaerellaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15735 |
Galeocerdo arcticus |
Species |
Carcharhinidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10393 |
Ophidiaster ophidianus |
Species |
Ophidiasteridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5453.1 |
Euphorbia officinarum subsp. echinus |
Subspecies |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15368 |
Trifolium medium |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9672 |
Lotus ucrainicus |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18007 |
Agrimonia pilosa |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO6541 |
Scrophularia buergeriana |
Species |
Scrophulariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18712 |
Malus sieboldii |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25082 |
Glycine canescens |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1380 |
Phylica rogersii |
Species |
Rhamnaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26019 |
Venegasia carpesioides |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15152 |
Fagara leprieurii |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2761 |
Cynanchum stauntoni |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13976 |
Sonchus gummifer |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2043 |
Pseudocyphellaria coronata |
Species |
Lobariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29110 |
Litsea cubeba |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO5018 |
Nervilia fordii |
Species |
Orchidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18435 |
Tylophora atrofolliculata |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14650 |
Lobelia chinensis |
Species |
Campanulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15194 |
Euphorbia balsamifera |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11488 |
Alstonia muelleriana |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21769 |
Pterocarpus dalbergioides |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10852 |
Felimare midatlantica |
Species |
Chromodorididae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14831 |
Mastophora hutchinsoni |
Species |
Corallinaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19522 |
Arthropsis truncata |
Species |
NA |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15360 |
Stephania hispidula |
Species |
Menispermaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4493 |
Polygonum flaccidum |
Species |
Polygonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29628 |
Rubi fructus |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO28303 |
Pleogyne cunninghamii |
Species |
Menispermaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8298 |
Sphaeria biglobosa |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15102 |
Senegalia tenuifolia |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5189 |
Glycine tomentella |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11998 |
Ledebouria socialis |
Species |
Hyacinthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1672 |
Apostichopus japonicus |
Species |
Stichopodidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19649 |
Akebia quinata |
Species |
Lardizabalaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13353 |
Sedum sarmentosum |
Species |
Crassulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12483 |
Holarrhena floribunda |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13014 |
Ipomoea cairica |
Species |
Convolvulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2568 |
Posidonia oceanica |
Species |
Posidoniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22541 |
Channa argus |
Species |
Channidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10366 |
Vincetoxicum stauntonii |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO20157 |
Boykinia tellimoides |
Species |
Saxifragaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22796 |
Cyperus rotundus |
Species |
Cyperaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO7016 |
Gardenia tubifera |
Species |
Rubiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25790 |
Olea paniculata |
Species |
Oleaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1515 |
Lonicera japonica |
Species |
Caprifoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15252 |
Clathria prolifera |
Species |
Microcionidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13311 |
Agelas linnaei |
Species |
Agelasidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18581 |
Pyrrosia davidii |
Species |
Polypodiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12935 |
Thymus quinquecostatus |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO4984 |
Salvia cana |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12669 |
Cassine papillosa |
Species |
Celastraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5998 |
Echinoclathria subhispida |
Species |
Microcionidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17447 |
Agathosma betulina |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9462 |
Ligustici rhizoma et radix |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO12221 |
Acacia saligna |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28217 |
Septoria pistaciarum |
Species |
Mycosphaerellaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19311 |
Dasymaschalon blumei |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO27959 |
Codonocarpus australis |
Species |
Gyrostemonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18606 |
Achyrocline bogotensis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6984 |
Brickellia veronicaefolia |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
Essential oils |
|
|
PMID[16933870] |
NPO11170 |
Akebia trifoliata |
Species |
Lardizabalaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15253 |
Helichrysum graveolens |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1044 |
Caiman crocodilus |
Species |
Alligatoridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15149 |
Stichopus parvimensis |
Species |
Stichopodidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12671 |
Croton zambesicus |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12312 |
Nepeta cadmea |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21830 |
Buddleja cordata |
Species |
Scrophulariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO163 |
Daucus carota |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO4907 |
Torulopsis magnoliae |
Species |
NA |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3465 |
Aconitum leucostomum |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18811 |
Magnolia biondii |
Species |
Magnoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO5823 |
Helichrysum auriceps |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15446 |
Quercus coccifera |
Species |
Fagaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15625 |
Umbilicaria spodochroa |
Species |
Umbilicariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19472 |
Thymus vulgaris |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO16703 |
Isodon lophanthoides |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3125 |
Scaphechinus mirabilis |
Species |
Scutellidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1315 |
Sinomenium acutum |
Species |
Menispermaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28056 |
Drepanospora viridis |
Species |
NA |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22562 |
Atractylodes macrocephala koidz |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO5339 |
Isophysis tasmanica |
Species |
Iridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11898 |
Lobophora variegata |
Species |
Dictyotaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7068 |
Tanacetum annuum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26263 |
Peniophora filamentosa |
Species |
Peniophoraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11091 |
Baccharis eggersii |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6698 |
Euphorbia pithyusa |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1479 |
Amomum longiligulare |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO17119 |
Dalea versicolor |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15715 |
Astragalus mongholicus |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO24971 |
Rhododendron championiae |
Species |
Ericaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4230 |
Protoparmeliopsis peltata |
Species |
Lecanoraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3817 |
Chrysosporium queenslandicum |
Species |
NA |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20874 |
Tanacetum vulgare |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7698 |
Elettaria cardamomum |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO25140 |
Triadica sebifera |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25993 |
Atropa belladonna |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15064 |
Magnolia denudata |
Species |
Magnoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO8147 |
Calea hispida |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22146 |
Schizanthus integrifolius |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21726 |
Physcomitrella patens |
Species |
Funariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12662 |
Torilis japonica |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13281 |
Salvia hispanica |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8203 |
Sirodesmium diversum |
Species |
NA |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11495 |
Pellia epiphylla |
Species |
Pelliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2616 |
Piptocarpha chontalensis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29539 |
Sedi herba |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO20395 |
Athanasia crithmifolia |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12304 |
Ascocoryne sarcoides |
Species |
Helotiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4851 |
Penstemon confertus |
Species |
Plantaginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26073 |
Dendropanax trifidus |
Species |
Araliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19830 |
Chamonixia caespitosa |
Species |
Boletaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO32774 |
Copaifera |
Genus |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
PMID[22440015] |
NPO11820 |
Amomum villosum |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO3949 |
Ceramium rubrum |
Species |
Ceramiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12584 |
Atractylodes chinensis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO11866 |
Colubrina greggii |
Species |
Rhamnaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23379 |
Comatula cratera |
Species |
Comatulidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17604 |
Lasioderma serricorne |
Species |
Anobiidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7383 |
Puccinia lagenophorae |
Species |
Pucciniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21355 |
Elsholtzia ciliata |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO21773 |
Rothmannia urcelliformis |
Species |
Rubiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4282 |
Fouquieria diguetii |
Species |
Fouquieriaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1918 |
Magnolia kobus |
Species |
Magnoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO8782 |
Arnica sachalinensis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7402 |
Cornulaca monacantha |
Species |
Chenopodiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16655 |
Rabdosia flexicaulis |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29016 |
Valeriana jatamansi |
Species |
Caprifoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO22864 |
Purpureocillium lilacinum |
Species |
Ophiocordycipitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7427 |
Fagara ailanthoides |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28614 |
Zieria smithii |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1706 |
Eragrostis curvula |
Species |
Poaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5446 |
Campsis flos |
Species |
Bignoniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO6783 |
Avrainvillea rawsonii |
Species |
Udoteaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12409 |
Artemisia jacutica |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16587 |
Actinodaphne longifolia |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO660 |
Elephas maximus |
Species |
Elephantidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8433 |
Bongardia chrysogonum |
Species |
Berberidaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1631 |
Amomum xanthioides |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13968 |
Garcinia scortechinii |
Species |
Clusiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16087 |
Atractylodes lancea |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO19264 |
Macleaya cordata |
Species |
Papaveraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4512 |
Fagraea gracilipes |
Species |
Gentianaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25109 |
Paenibacillus polymyxa |
Species |
Paenibacillaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18026 |
Bipolaris sacchari |
Species |
Pleosporaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3987 |
Syzygium aromaticum |
Species |
Myrtaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO21668 |
Pimelea linifolia |
Species |
Thymelaeaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17534 |
Uvaria chamae |
Species |
Annonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11791 |
Magnolia obovata |
Species |
Magnoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15626 |
Alternaria japonica |
Species |
Pleosporaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2768 |
Berchemia floribunda |
Species |
Rhamnaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6347 |
Iryanthera paraensis |
Species |
Myristicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14602 |
Vitex negundo |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO21742 |
Entandrophragma spicatum |
Species |
Meliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17084 |
Marsilea quadrifolia |
Species |
Marsileaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18678 |
Actinomadura pelletieri |
Species |
Thermomonosporaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3742 |
Betula maximowicziana |
Species |
Betulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8624 |
Artemisiae scopariae herba |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO12450 |
Cneorum pulverulentum |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17720 |
Andropogon laniger |
Species |
Poaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15299 |
Sandoricum koetjape |
Species |
Meliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12544 |
Dioscorea olfersiana |
Species |
Dioscoreaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9133 |
Lathyrus latifolius |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2921 |
Angelica acutiloba |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO7844 |
Fritillaria hupehensis |
Species |
Liliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20902 |
Atractylodes macrocephala |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO9033 |
Anthyllis hermanniae |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20241 |
Euglena viridis |
Species |
Euglenaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2395 |
Siphonaria australis |
Species |
Siphonariidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15442 |
Magnolia sieboldii |
Species |
Magnoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5194 |
Catha edulis |
Species |
Celastraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16845 |
Euodia bodinieri |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO12888 |
Echinus microtuberculatus |
Species |
Echinidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12041 |
Parmelia barbata |
Species |
Parmeliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4368 |
Magnolia officinalis |
Species |
Magnoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO9964 |
Aglaia lawii |
Species |
Meliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1992 |
Ophiura leptoctenia |
Species |
Ophiuridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10391 |
Dolomiaea souliei |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO2324 |
Phoma herbarum |
Species |
Didymellaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO761 |
Fagus fusca |
Species |
Fagaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10308 |
Clerodendrum brachyanthum |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12308 |
Metridium senile |
Species |
Metridiidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29690 |
Leonuri herba |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO3315 |
Eucalyptus hybr |
Species |
Myrtaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2458 |
Aconitum violaceum |
Species |
Ranunculaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19638 |
Scutellaria albida |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO21751 |
Monnina sylvatica |
Species |
Polygalaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17179 |
Elizabethkingia meningoseptica |
Species |
Flavobacteriaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11438 |
Angelica gigas |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO1751 |
Ribes nigrum |
Species |
Grossulariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25825 |
Saussurea costus |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO10532 |
Pinus edulis |
Species |
Pinaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10540 |
Passiflora incarnata |
Species |
Passifloraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4944 |
Bactris plumeriana |
Species |
Arecaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13652 |
Laurilia sulcata |
Species |
Corticiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13832 |
Aspilia hispida |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO27990 |
Schizonepeta multifida |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4877 |
Euodia officinalis |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO4504 |
Cassia jahnii |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13296 |
Pinus sitchensis |
Species |
Pinaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15294 |
Magnolia salicifolia |
Species |
Magnoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13414 |
Senecio fuertesii |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5744 |
Galipea panamensis |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5315 |
Zanthoxylum bungeanum |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO7072 |
Trichadenia zeylanica |
Species |
Achariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3291 |
Cynanchum auriculatum |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17194 |
Linum capitatum |
Species |
Linaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6041 |
Lithocolletis coryli |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29657 |
Zanthoxyli pericarpium |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO27867 |
Turbo argyrostoma |
Species |
Turbinidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3244 |
Ascidia ahodori |
Species |
Ascidiidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14455 |
Triunia erythrocarpa |
Species |
Proteaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7529 |
Viscum multinerve |
Species |
Viscaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14674 |
Vallesia glabra |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15462 |
Angelica sinensis |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO252 |
Hoffmannia strigillosa |
Species |
Rubiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26378 |
Bistorta manshuriensis |
Species |
Polygonaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO5174 |
Helenium mexicanum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28919 |
Calendula officinalis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23901 |
Alseodaphne andersonii |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12942 |
Amphimedon terpenensis |
Species |
Niphatidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO483 |
Flacourtia inermis |
Species |
Salicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8314 |
Euodia ruticarpa |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO14578 |
Prorocentrum micans |
Species |
Prorocentraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19580 |
Chamaemelum fuscatum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25197 |
Magnolia sprengeri |
Species |
Magnoliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO9096 |
Scutellaria lateriflora |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29353 |
Benzoin praecox |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16634 |
Sinularia manaarensis |
Species |
Alcyoniidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9290 |
Zanthoxylum piperitum |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO7793 |
Matricaria matricarioides |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5298 |
Anastrepha ludens |
Species |
Tephritidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1203 |
Solanum pseudoquina |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29537 |
Canarii fructus |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO24800 |
Mentha crispa |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23029 |
Tetradenia riparia |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7664 |
Pseudocedrela kotschyi |
Species |
Meliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29115 |
Rhinella arenarum |
Species |
Bufonidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5834 |
Pellicularia sasakii |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11421 |
Arnebia euchroma |
Species |
Boraginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO6811 |
Lecanora rupicola |
Species |
Lecanoraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16501 |
Capsicum annuum |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO21493 |
Bunodosoma caissarum |
Species |
Actiniidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11592 |
Cuphea hyssopifolia |
Species |
Lythraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1480 |
Dimocarpus fumatus |
Species |
Sapindaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13130 |
Notholaena peninsularis |
Species |
Pteridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19935 |
Tetradium ruticarpum |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO8166 |
Polygala paniculata |
Species |
Polygalaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16120 |
Swertia decora |
Species |
Gentianaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23256 |
Mentha arvensis |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO12633 |
Rapanea neurophylla |
Species |
Primulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15497 |
Caria ino |
Species |
Riodinidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8928 |
Pteris semipinnata |
Species |
Pteridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8698 |
Zanthoxylum schinifolium |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15238 |
Baccharis alaternoides |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16487 |
Rhynchosia densiflora |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7626 |
Damnacanthus major |
Species |
Rubiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29654 |
Lonicerae japonicae flos |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO17362 |
Alstonia yunnanensis |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16223 |
Serratula xeranthemoides |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3378 |
Alstonia undulifolia |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19654 |
Hydnocarpus venenata |
Species |
Achariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO27420 |
Venidium hirsutum |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20297 |
Arnebia guttata |
Species |
Boraginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO10905 |
Baccharis truncata |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20081 |
Mycobacterium tuberculosis |
Species |
Mycobacteriaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28260 |
Senna alexandrina |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO26238 |
Albizia zygia |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14673 |
Lathyrus nissolia |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3083 |
Ferula assafoetida |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15579 |
Mycale laxissima |
Species |
Mycalidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13857 |
Mentha canadensis |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO10887 |
Pseudeurotium zonatum |
Species |
Pseudeurotiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO829 |
Vaccaria hispanica |
Species |
Caryophyllaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13568 |
Hypoxylon rubiginosum |
Species |
Xylariaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20553 |
Zingiber officinale |
Species |
Zingiberaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO17392 |
Ipomoea hederacea |
Species |
Convolvulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8622 |
Stauntonia hexaphylla |
Species |
Lardizabalaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13745 |
Gynoxys verrucosa |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29546 |
Eriobotryae folium |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO9425 |
Punctelia microsticta |
Species |
Parmeliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO6072 |
Andinobates bombetes |
Species |
Dendrobatidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO746 |
Panax innovans |
Species |
Araliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3113 |
Xyris semifuscata |
Species |
Xyridaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26589 |
Artemisia annua |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO10506 |
Artemisia apiacea |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO4930 |
Philodendron guttiferum |
Species |
Araceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22258 |
Chrysanthemum indicum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO11848 |
Lemaireocereus griseus |
Species |
Cactaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO27148 |
Chuquiraga erinacea |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3780 |
Ferula fukanensis |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO17336 |
Benincasa hispida |
Species |
Cucurbitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18046 |
Mosla chinensis |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13829 |
Cryptocarya angulata |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1032 |
Piper attenuatum |
Species |
Piperaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1049 |
Tethya amamensis |
Species |
Tethyidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5986 |
Ziziphus jujuba |
Species |
Rhamnaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO28004 |
Pseudodistoma megalarva |
Species |
Pseudodistomidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11979 |
Bugula neritina |
Species |
Bugulidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4288 |
Lambertella hicoriae |
Species |
Rutstroemiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29597 |
Perillae fructus |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO28161 |
Stephania sutchuenensis |
Species |
Menispermaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28481 |
Cerbera dilatata |
Species |
Apocynaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28011 |
Swertia japonica |
Species |
Gentianaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28035 |
Streptomyces fumanus |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13228 |
Farfugium japonicum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28276 |
Artemisia argyi |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO965 |
Bleekeria vitiensis |
Species |
Plesiopidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO20440 |
Chrysanthemum x morifolium |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO16466 |
Baccharis santelicis |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18805 |
Tripolium pannonicum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3412 |
Ferula sinkiangensis |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO16553 |
Theonella cupola |
Species |
Theonellidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12182 |
Murraya exotica |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO12855 |
Alkanna cappadocica |
Species |
Boraginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11328 |
Juniperus chinensis |
Species |
Cupressaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10980 |
Petasites japonicus |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25118 |
Centaurea benedicta |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3445 |
Dumoria heckeli |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO19129 |
Oxytropis pseudoglandulosa |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO23877 |
Leonuri fructus |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO24271 |
Geranium stepporum |
Species |
Geraniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11811 |
Capparis ovata |
Species |
Capparaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO12652 |
Xylosalsola richteri |
Species |
Chenopodiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8650 |
Perilla frutescens |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10282 |
Solenostoma triste |
Species |
Solenostomataceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11100 |
Artemisia capillaris |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO8950 |
Stilpnopappus pickelii |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17295 |
Chrysanthemum zawadskii |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO16834 |
Baccharis sarothroides |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17389 |
Papilio xuthus |
Species |
Papilionidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28295 |
Foeniculum vulgare |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO2715 |
Murraya paniculata |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO25498 |
Xanthoparmelia xanthosorediata |
Species |
Parmeliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5384 |
Ligustrum obtusifolium |
Species |
Oleaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10737 |
Asteriscus aquaticus |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15514 |
Pedicularis rex |
Species |
Orobanchaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28509 |
Achillea clypeolata |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO643 |
Astragalus ernestii |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29570 |
Rhapontici radix |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO7713 |
Euplotes raikovi |
Species |
Euplotidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9860.1 |
Pinus brutia var. eldarica |
Varieties |
Pinaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2323 |
Plantago lundborgii |
Species |
Plantaginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13410 |
Mcneillia graminifolia |
Species |
Caryophyllaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO24105 |
Artemisia iwayomogi |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO9546 |
Cinamomum cassia |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO12196 |
Buphane fischeri |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14358 |
Rhodobacter sphaeroides |
Species |
Rhodobacteraceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8874 |
Glehnia littoralis |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO5241 |
Myristica fragrans |
Species |
Myristicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO4671 |
Persea mexicana |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO205 |
Lasianthus fordii |
Species |
Rubiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2298 |
Streptomyces platensis |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9363 |
Ferula ammoniacum |
Species |
Apiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7256 |
Chresta sphaerocephala |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7709 |
Spiracantha cornifolia |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11699 |
Ecballium elaterium |
Species |
Cucurbitaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22725 |
Cirsium microspicatum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29687 |
Houttuyniae herba |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO28269 |
Rubus rosa |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28633 |
Bystropogon origanifolius |
Species |
Lamiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28528 |
Bridelia ferruginea |
Species |
Phyllanthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2008 |
Streptomyces ehimensis |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO10492 |
Artemisia montana |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO8255 |
Cinnamomum aromaticum |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO18465 |
Cryptocarya triplinervis |
Species |
Lauraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18952 |
Sambucus nigra |
Species |
Adoxaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1436 |
Houttuynia cordata |
Species |
Saururaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO15479 |
Oldenlandia diffusa |
Species |
Rubiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13992 |
Bonnemaisonia hamifera |
Species |
Bonnemaisoniaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8201 |
Tium alpinum |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17377 |
Pittosporum viridiflorum |
Species |
Pittosporaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO2398 |
Millettia erythrocalyx |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO5824 |
Hygrophila polysperma |
Species |
Acanthaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1685 |
Mespilodaphne pretiosa |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16661 |
Duboisia myoporoides |
Species |
Solanaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9922 |
Myelobia smerintha |
Species |
Crambidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29623 |
Echinopsis radix |
Species |
Cactaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO7038 |
Helichrysum oreophilum |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO8477 |
Myristica cagayanensis |
Species |
Myristicaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14329 |
Sigillina signifera |
Species |
Polycitoridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14854 |
Stereocaulon ramulosum |
Species |
Stereocaulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28656 |
Lactobacillus casei |
Species |
Lactobacillaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO25094 |
Artemisia princeps |
Species |
Asteraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO7317 |
Citrus aurantium |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO28601 |
Aspergillus falconensis |
Species |
Aspergillaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO16185 |
Astilbe odontophylla |
Species |
Saxifragaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13879 |
Humulus lupulus |
Species |
Cannabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO29141 |
Panax ginseng |
Species |
Araliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO13916 |
Nephthea erecta |
Species |
Nephtheidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1182 |
Croton montevidensis |
Species |
Euphorbiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO28073 |
Crateva nurvala |
Species |
Capparaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO7009 |
Callyspongia spinosissima |
Species |
Callyspongiidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14127 |
Veratrum eschscholtzii |
Species |
Melanthiaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO3582 |
Cadophora gregata |
Species |
NA |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17358 |
Sorbus torminalis |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO18521 |
Capparis flavicans |
Species |
Capparaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO29560 |
Carthami flos |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO15904 |
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium |
Species |
Saxifragaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO11702 |
Plexaurella grisea |
Species |
Plexauridae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO14121 |
Panax ginseng |
Species |
Araliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TCMSP* |
NPO2070 |
Thioalkalivibrio versutus |
Species |
Ectothiorhodospiraceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO27360 |
Pyracantha fortuneana |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO26942 |
Vicoa vestita |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1396 |
Cladogynos orientalis |
NA |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO24846 |
Astragalus membranaceus |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO27288 |
Citrus maxima |
Species |
Rutaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO1604 |
Micranthes stellaris |
Species |
Saxifragaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO1363 |
Photinia glabra |
Species |
Rosaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO4391 |
Hypericum perforatum |
Species |
Hypericaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO21891 |
Panax notoginseng |
Species |
Araliaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
TM-MC* |
NPO6253 |
Conus pulicarius |
Species |
Conidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15351 |
Streptomyces prunicolor |
Species |
Streptomycetaceae |
Bacteria |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO15341 |
Mucuna sloanei |
Species |
Fabaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO17015 |
Plantago hookeriana |
Species |
Plantaginaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO9305 |
Iotrochota purpurea |
Species |
Iotrochotidae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO13018 |
Thelephora aurantiotincta |
Species |
Thelephoraceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |
NPO22902.2 |
Alnus alnobetula subsp. fruticosa |
Subspecies |
Betulaceae |
Eukaryota |
|
|
|
UNPD* |